PL PL  13:40,  170126/3/, Gdynia

GoodGame
SP 45 Lublin SP 1 Wschowa
1820
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter OTdurationattendance
 10:6   0:2   4:8  4:4   --:-- 0:540
GoodGame


Referees:  None Scorer:  Maciej Austen        Foul:      Technical     Unsportsmanlike      Disqualification  

SP 45 Lublin
nrplayerpointsminshot for 2shot for 3free throws+/-reboundsassistsstealsturnoversblocksfoulseval
m/a%m/a%m/a%offensive defensivesum
4Weronika Jakubczak   Pierwsza Piątka   (cap.)616:383/837%0/30%0/30%+344812115
5Julia Korona   Pierwsza Piątka618:002/540%0/20%2/366%025712238
6Małgorzata Szcześniak   Pierwsza Piątka414:572/633%+4437126236
7Natalia Niedźwiedź009:030/20%-64442-2
8Oliwia Kurasiewicz012:000/10%-6114-1
9Julia SkawinskaDNP
10Julia Leszcz   Pierwsza Piątka006:000/10%+4-1
11Jagoda Leszcz013:220/20%-51121112
12Maria PlutaDNP
13Julia Woś006:00-2555
14Aleksandra Szabłowska   Pierwsza Piątka009:45+4223-1
15Roksana Ćwiek214:151/911%-6145141-4
suma18120:008/3125%0/80%2/633%162440382141517
trener: Sławomir Deptateam:  50coach: 

SP 1 Wschowa
nrplayerpointsminshot for 2shot for 3free throws+/-reboundsassistsstealsturnoversblocksfoulseval
m/a%m/a%m/a%offensive defensivesum
4Maja Mackowiak   (cap.)DNP
5Alicja Krzywicka218:001/425%0/20%0/10%+65511330
6Amelia Biskup   Pierwsza Piątka006:00-410
7Zuzanna Porańska   Pierwsza Piątka006:000/10%-4110
8Wiktoria Strzebińska006:00+2111
9Nikola Wieczorek318:001/250%1/250%+62134325
10Monika Kowalska   Pierwsza Piątka1018:004/2119%0/10%2/825%04481353-7
11Julia Ciesielska118:000/110%1/616%+631411-10
12Oliwia Krzywicka   Pierwsza Piątka418:002/2100%051619
13Marika Antoniuk   Pierwsza Piątka006:00-433211
14Weronika Kurasińska006:000/10%0/10%+211-1
15Amelia SzpilskaDNP
sum20120:008/4219%0/40%4/1723%1616322914011-2
coach: Czesław Kuppeteam:  40coach: 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Printed by "GoodGame" written by Lukasoft Lukasz Grygiel © 2017 mail: lukasoft@lukasoft.net  mobile: (+48)516109267   ver. (2.2.1.314) - 01.06.2017
Statistics were created by: Jakub Pietkiewicz (P) and Jakub Pietkiewicz (D)   -    Licence for Energa Basket Cup