|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Ciesielski Tomasz | Sekretarz: | Dulko Karolina | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
MARIJAMPOLE 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
5 | Vilius Bonkevičius | 2 | 14:26 | 1/2 | 50% | +10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Aurimas Vėlyvis | 2 | 06:38 | 1/2 | 50% | -1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
7 | Titas Burbulis | 4 | 18:04 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/2 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
9 | Ainoras Rapolavičius | 14 | 27:07 | 1/2 | 50% | 4/6 | 66% | +2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||||||
10 | Gustas Grigas | 2 | 09:05 | 1/5 | 20% | -4 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
13 | Norvydas Sabas | 0 | 08:00 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
14 | Matas Vokietaitis | 5 | 18:39 | 1/2 | 50% | 1/3 | 33% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||
15 | Erikas Žilinskas | 6 | 23:46 | 3/5 | 60% | +6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | ||||||
22 | Evaldas Kardokas | 2 | 06:13 | 1/4 | 25% | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
23 | Rokas Deksnys (kpt.) | 11 | 24:55 | 4/7 | 57% | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
99 | Titas Varnagiris | 0 | 03:07 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 48 | 160:00 | 15/34 | 44% | 6/10 | 60% | 0/3 | 0% | 4 | 14 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 52 | ||
trener: Juozaitis Kęstutis | zespołowe: | 3 | 1 | trenera: |
GRODNO 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Anton Haidzel (kpt.) | 6 | 28:15 | 3/10 | 30% | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | -6 | |||||
5 | Ilya Sirotski | 14 | 30:31 | 7/9 | 77% | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | ||
6 | Yauheni Savastsyan | 7 | 26:21 | 3/11 | 27% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Vasili Lapysh | 3 | 17:29 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/2 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
9 | Uladzislau Ragin | 7 | 16:21 | 3/3 | 100% | 1/3 | 33% | -4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||||
10 | Daniil Milinkevich | 0 | 07:16 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Uladzislau Surkont | 8 | 18:24 | 4/5 | 80% | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||
13 | Arseni Karluk | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Mikita Brytsiankou | 1 | 15:23 | 0/3 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15 | Illia Vasilchuk | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
suma | 46 | 160:00 | 21/42 | 50% | 0/4 | 0% | 4/11 | 36% | 11 | 15 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 43 | ||
trener: Uladzimir Filipovich | zespołowe: | 6 | 0 | trenera: |