PL PL  10:30, 28-01-2014, Grodno

GoodGame
BC Region Smoki Mińsk
1330
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter OTdurationattendance
 2:9   6:7   3:6  2:8   --:-- 0:4315
GoodGame


Referees:  None Scorer:  Łukasz Grygiel        Foul:      Technical     Unsportsmanlike      Disqualification  

BC Region
nrplayerpointsminshot for 2shot for 3free throws+/-reboundsassistsstealsturnoversblocksfoulseval
m/a%m/a%m/a%offensive defensivesum
5Aleksandr Matveychik   Pierwsza Piątka   (cap.)115:331/250%+51122152
6Yavgeniy Sinkevich017:340/20%-922110
7Nikita Bogdel   Pierwsza Piątka617:262/1118%2/633%-322134-5
9Roman Karachun017:340/20%-91131-3
10Nikita Penkovskiy   Pierwsza Piątka012:19+11122
11Nikolay Grishel010:34+310
14Nikita Bushuev010:340/30%0/20%+3221511-6
17Daniil Linnik   Pierwsza Piątka210:261/333%+911211
18Ilya Sirotskiy417:342/366%-9325145
23Anton Narushevich   Pierwsza Piątka010:26+9111
suma13140:005/2420%0/0---3/1030%81018182037-3
trener: Trener Trenerateam:  60coach: 

Smoki Mińsk
nrplayerpointsminshot for 2shot for 3free throws+/-reboundsassistsstealsturnoversblocksfoulseval
m/a%m/a%m/a%offensive defensivesum
5Roman Shcherbakov   Pierwsza Piątka   (cap.)517:262/633%1/250%+31122134
6Maksim Viarbila   Pierwsza Piątka212:261/425%0/20%-5441113
7Kirill Ivlev   Pierwsza Piątka414:192/366%-9213115
8Viachaslav Zelianao617:343/650%+9114216
9Ivan Dadrabzei013:580/10%-31133
10Ivan LukshaDNP
11Nazar Staravaitav   Pierwsza Piątka010:260/30%-911-3
12Arseni Tarasik010:340/20%-344121
14Aliaksandr Kapitula   Pierwsza Piątka617:263/650%+344811111
15Stanislav KarolDNP
16Vladzimir Padnevich614:102/450%2/2100%+9213134118
18Artsiom Labar111:410/30%1/250%+5-3
sum30140:0013/3834%0/0---4/850%131225515121835
coach: Vasilevskaya Alesiateam:  10coach: 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Printed by "GoodGame" written by Lukasoft Lukasz Grygiel © 2013 mail: lukasoft@lukasoft.net  mobile: (+48)516109267   ver. (2.2.1.252) - 28.11.2013
Statistics were created by: Karolina Pisanko (P) and Tomasz Ciesielski (D)   -    Licence for Puchar Narodów