Klasyfikacja blokujących ( Suma ) |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię | Drużyna | Mecze | Suma | Średnia na mecz |
1 | Hubert Gaik | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 23 | 4,60 |
2 | Korabik Charles | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 15 | 3,00 |
3 | Jankowski Adam | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 9 | 1,80 |
4 | Kamil Kisiel | SPK Białystok | 5 | 8 | 1,60 |
5 | Wścisło Mateusz | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 7 | 1,40 |
6 | Jan Ruszkiewicz | SPK Białystok | 5 | 7 | 1,40 |
7 | Kacper Indyka | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 5 | 7 | 1,40 |
8 | Krystian Władyczuk | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 6 | 1,20 |
9 | Olaf Rarowski Geckler | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 6 | 1,20 |
10 | Jan Łuczak | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 5 | 1,00 |
11 | Antoni Przybylski | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 5 | 5 | 1,00 |
12 | Filip Morawiec | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 5 | 5 | 1,00 |
13 | Krzysztof Matla | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 5 | 1,00 |
14 | Mikołaj Nowak | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 4 | 0,80 |
15 | Adrian Wnuk | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 4 | 0,80 |
16 | Leon Franczuk | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 4 | 0,80 |
17 | Antek Marciński | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 4 | 0,80 |
18 | Ernest Winnicki | SPK Białystok | 5 | 4 | 0,80 |
19 | Borys Woźny | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 4 | 4 | 1,00 |
20 | Aleksander Hartman | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 5 | 4 | 0,80 |
21 | Kuba Kucza | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 4 | 0,80 |
22 | Michał Dyro | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 4 | 0,80 |
23 | Michał Lewandowski | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 4 | 0,80 |
24 | Filip Zawalski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 3 | 0,60 |
25 | Mateusz Bzowski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 3 | 0,60 |
26 | Dawid Batorski | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 5 | 3 | 0,60 |
27 | Maksymilian Bauer | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 5 | 3 | 0,60 |
28 | Bartosz Mońko | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 3 | 0,60 |
29 | Maksymilian Wilczewski | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 3 | 0,60 |
30 | Adam Modrzejewski | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 3 | 0,60 |
31 | Hankus Wiktor | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
32 | Krzystek Igor | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
33 | Kacper Popielewicz | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
34 | Maciej Wójcik | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
35 | Filip Kłosiński | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
36 | Miłosz Wiśniewski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
37 | Szymon Busłowski | SPK Białystok | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
38 | Michał Marcinkiewicz | SPK Białystok | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
39 | Kacper Perliński | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
40 | Milosz Minda | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
41 | Wojciech Jagiełło | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
42 | Maciek Chadalski | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
43 | Sebastian Lisiewicz | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
44 | Michał Kołodziejski | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
45 | Fabian Ślusarczyk | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 2 | 0,40 |
46 | Jakub Kański | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
47 | Leonard Żerkowski | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
48 | Mateusz Krzak | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
49 | Jan Bartkowiak | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
50 | Jędrzej Zimnik | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
51 | Nikodem Wojtkowiak | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
52 | Palonek Jakub | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
53 | Pisarski Antoni | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
54 | Miotła Rafał | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
55 | Klocek Jan | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
56 | Michalski Jakub | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
57 | Golański Michał | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
58 | Jakub Wróbel | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
59 | Gabriel Ignaczak | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 4 | 1 | 0,25 |
60 | Mateusz Mieńko-Barczyński | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
61 | Maciej Rutkowski | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
62 | Patryk Filipiak | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
63 | Filip Poradzki | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
64 | Sebastian Walczak | SPK Białystok | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
65 | Paweł Olszewski | SPK Białystok | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
66 | Cezary Witkowski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
67 | Hubert Bauerfeind | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 3 | 1 | 0,33 |
68 | Maciek Pękacki | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
69 | Igor Kręgiel | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
70 | Hubert Bortkiewicz | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
71 | Dawid Morda | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
72 | Wolański Julian | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
73 | Mateusz Sznajder | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 3 | 1 | 0,33 |
74 | Kornel Tatar | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
75 | Bartosz Gąsiorek | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
76 | Bartłomiej Ert | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
77 | Jakub Roszkowski | SPK Białystok | 4 | 1 | 0,25 |
78 | Jakub Wojdak | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
79 | Nikodem Ratkowski | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
80 | Bartosz Łazarski | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
81 | Jakub Kępski | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
82 | Szymon Kiejzik | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
83 | Dawid Ksionek | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
84 | Tomasz Zawistowski | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
85 | Mikołaj Gołębiowski | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 1 | 0,20 |
86 | Karol Aleksandrowicz | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 2 | 1 | 0,50 |
87 | Mateusz Sznajder | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 2 | 1 | 0,50 |
88 | Alan Arent | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
89 | Filip Gralewski | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
90 | Wiktor Mierzwicki | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
91 | Marcel Teodorowicz | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
92 | Paweł Rzadkowalski | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
93 | Aleks Sylwestruk | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
94 | Tomasz Luboch | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
95 | Kacper Mila | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
96 | Norbert Kościński | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
97 | Konrad Konieczka | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
98 | Michał Matuszak | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
99 | Antoni Gawarecki | IAK KASPROWICZ Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
100 | Maks Jaskólski | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
101 | Wiktor Żukowski | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
102 | Michał Matczak | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
103 | Maks Wieczorek | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
104 | Bartosz Laube | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
105 | Konrad Wieczorek | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
106 | Dawid Komisarek | BIOFARM Poznań | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
107 | Spich Mateusz | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
108 | Ferenczak Jakub | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
109 | Mikołaj Chmielewski | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
110 | Ciapała Jakub | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
111 | Ponisz Antoni | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
112 | Wilk Tomasz | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
113 | Puła Jonasz | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
114 | Igor Kaliński | BIOFARM Poznań | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
115 | Maciej Cichoń | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
116 | Niedziółka Tymoteusz | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
117 | Pitra Jakub | TS Wisła Kraków | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
118 | Starowicz Mateusz | TS Wisła Kraków | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
119 | Zelech Szymon | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
120 | Jakub Dura | TS Wisła Kraków | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
121 | Kamil Binkiewicz | TS Wisła Kraków | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
122 | Marcel Chrapek | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
123 | Emil Kucharuk | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
124 | Michał Patynowski | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
125 | Michał Dzięcioł | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
126 | Grzegorz Dołęzka | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
127 | Mikołaj Olszewski | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
128 | Eliasz Pliszka | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
129 | Wojciech Mikołajczak | BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
130 | Krzysztof Juźwiuk | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
131 | Filip Piechota | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
132 | Miłosz Adamiec | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
133 | Maksymilian Rusin | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
134 | Kacper Zawadzki | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
135 | Karol Aleksandrowicz | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
136 | Dorian El-Ward | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
137 | Janek Wojciechowski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
138 | Maksymilian Ciuhak | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
139 | Antek Juraszewski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
140 | Michał Strojek | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
141 | Tomasz Kośla | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
142 | Radek Przybulewski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
143 | Jakub Gomółka | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
144 | Kacper Szuszkiewicz | SPK Białystok | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
145 | Rafał Porycki | SPK Białystok | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
146 | Yusup Balatov | SPK Białystok | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
147 | Mateusz Gnyś | SPK Białystok | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
148 | Patryk Trębacz | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
149 | Szymon Grochala | MKS ÓSEMKA AZS Skierniewice | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
150 | Wiktor Rutkowski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
151 | Igor Jankowski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
152 | Olek Obel | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
153 | Damian Maciejewski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
154 | Ernest Smolik | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
155 | Bartosz Sowa | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
156 | Maksym Osypow | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
157 | Marcel Łącki | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
158 | Jan Dąbrowski | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
159 | Mateusz Zientek | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW II | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
160 | Jan Porochnenko | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
161 | Maksymilian Michalski | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
162 | Jacek Ziewiecki | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
163 | Piotr Kończak | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
164 | Tomasz Wiśniewski | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
165 | Eryk Frużyński | MKS PIOTRÓWKA Radom | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
166 | Piotr Cygański | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
167 | Nikodem Dalecki | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
168 | Jakub Bazylewicz | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
169 | Mikołaj Szpakowski | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
170 | Przemysław Skalski | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
171 | Plonkowski Kajetan | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
172 | Karol Cymer | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
173 | Kamil Łuczak | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
174 | Bartosz Witała | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
175 | Oliwier Kogut | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
176 | Jakub Lewandowski | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
177 | Szymon Tomaszkiewicz | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
178 | Oskar Chrzanowski | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 2 | 0 | 0,00 |
179 | Eric Jarząbek | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
180 | Szymon Kopko | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
181 | Marcin Radel | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
182 | Daniel Walendzewicz | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
183 | Filip Barczyk | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
184 | Tymoteusz Golicz | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
185 | Mateusz Bryła | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
186 | Mateusz Mazur | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
187 | Bartosz Potap | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
188 | Kacper Żur | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
189 | Mateusz Michalkiewicz | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
190 | Błażej Woźniak | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
191 | Mateusz Słomiński | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
192 | Alan Włudarski | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
193 | Fabian Krawczyk | SPÓJNIA Stargard | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
194 | Adrian Małachowski | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
195 | Marcel Bednarek | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
196 | Antoni Ślufiński | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
197 | Ignacy Dembowski | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
198 | Wiktor Celmer | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
199 | Maciej Adamiec | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
200 | Patryk Kujawa | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
201 | Michał Rakowski | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
202 | Krzysztof Babis | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
203 | Wojciech Gaik | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
204 | Maksymilian Radomski | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
205 | Piotr Szczepkowski | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
206 | Michał Chwiałkowski | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
207 | Kacper Ziółkowski | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 5 | 0 | 0,00 |
208 | Karol Sachar | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 4 | 0 | 0,00 |
209 | Kamil Chrzanowski | UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | 1 | 0 | 0,00 |
210 | Antek Honory | MKS GRÓJEC PRUSZKÓW I | 2 | 0 | 0,00 |
211 | Mosur Franciszek | UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 2 | 0 | 0,00 |
212 | Tomasz Sinielnikow | SPK Białystok | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
213 | Michał Szarbatke | MOS UKS 27 Katowice | 2 | 0 | 0,00 |
214 | Filip Nowak | SKM ZASTAL Zielona Góra | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |
215 | Jan Sekuła | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 3 | 0 | 0,00 |